CT-PAI

Sub-Unidades

Agenda Geral | Comitês

<Julho/2022>
DOMSEGTERQUAQUISEXSÁB
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31
<Julho/2022>
DOMSEGTERQUAQUISEXSÁB
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Representantes

REPRESENTANTES DO BIÊNIO 2021-2023

 

PREFEITURAS MUNICIPAIS

Representação Entidade Nome
Titular PMI Francisco Graziano Neto - PMI
Suplente PMI Crisamom dos Reis Moura
Titular PMCA Douglas Santos 
Suplente PMCA Ronaldo Cheberle
Titular PMSS Jose Augusto de Carvalho Mello
Suplente PMSS Heleonora das Dores Lopes
Titular PMU Sylvio Bohn
Suplente PMU Thiago Gigliotti
     

SOCIEDADE CIVIL

Representação Entidade Nome
Titular Educa Brasil Pedro Fernando do Rego
Suplente ICC Alexsandra Costa de Freitas Leitão
Titular Ubatuba Sim Rafael Pinheiro dos Santos
Suplente  Ubatuba Sim Ana Paula Accacio Veloso
Titular IFSP Elaine Regina Barreto
Suplente ABES Luiz Roberto Barretti
Titular  APEVE Monica de Toledo e Silva Spegiorin
Suplente SAI Paula Regina Bonjorno da Silva
     

ESTADO

Representação Entidade Nome
Titular  SAA/CDRS Gilberto Job Borges de Figueiredo 
Suplente SAA Maurício Rubio
Suplente 2 SAA/CDRS Kenia Cristina Barbosa Silva
Suplente 3 SAA Maíra Formis 
Suplente 4 SAA Tais Forte Garms
Titular SIMA Rosa Maria de Oliveira Machado Mancini
Suplente SIMA Gabriele Cerqueira Sant'Anna 
Suplente 2 SIMA Fabio Luciano Pincinato
Titular Sabesp Fabio Okamoto Fagundes
Suplente Sabesp Cesar Roberto Gomes
Titular IG Pedro Carignato Basilio Leal
Suplente IG Fernanda Mendes
     
Colaboradora UFF Janaina Cassiano dos Santos


Coordenadora:  Rosa Maria Mancini – SIMA

Secretário: Pedro Leal - IPA

 

Estado

Representante 1

Rosa Maria de Oliveira Machado Mancini - SIMA (Representante Titular)
E-mail:rmancini@sp.gov.br

Representante 1

Gabriele Cerqueira Sant'Anna - SIMA (Suplente 1)
E-mail:gabrielecs@sp.gov.br

Representante 1

Fábio Pincinato - SIMA (Suplente 2)
E-mail:fabio.crhi@gmail.com

Representante 2

Gilberto Job Borges de Figueiredo - SAA (Representante Titular)
E-mail:gilberto.figueiredo@sp.gov.br

Representante 2

Maurício Rubio - SAA (Suplente)
E-mail:ca.saosebastiao@cati.sp.gov.br

Representante 4

Pedro Carignato Basilio Leal - IG
E-mail:pedro.leal@sp.gov.br

Representante 4

Fernanda de A. Mendes - DAEE (Suplente)
E-mail:fernanda.mendes@daee.sp.gov.br

Representante 3

Fabio Okamoto Fagundes - SABESP (Representante Titular)
E-mail:fabfagundes@sabesp.com.br

Representante 3

Cesar Roberto Gomes - SABESP (Suplente 2)
E-mail:crgomes@sabesp.com.br

Sociedade Civil

Representante 1

Pedro Fernando do Rego - EducaBrasil (Representante Titular)
E-mail:pedrofernandorego@gmail.com

Representante 1

Alexsandra Costa de Freitas Leitão - ICC (Suplente)
E-mail:alexsandraleitao@rhigema.com.b
r

Representante 2

Rafael Pinheiro dos Santos - Ubatuba Sim (Representante Titular)
E-mail:rafaelpinheirogestor@gmail.com

Representante 2

Ana Paula Accacio Veloso- Ubatuba Sim (Suplente)
E-mail:anapveloso.ius@gmail.com

Representante 3

Elaine Regina Barreto - IFSP (Representante Titular)
E-mail:elaine.barreto@ifsp.edu.br

Representante 3

Luiz Roberto Barretti - ABES (Suplente)
E-mail:eng.barretti@gmail.com

Representante 4

Monica de Toledo e Silva Spegiorin - APEVE (Representante Titular)
E-mail:mospegiorin@hotmail.com

Representante 4

Paula Regina Bonjorno da Silva - SAI (Suplente)
E-mail:pbonjorno@gmail.com

Municípios

Representante 2

Douglas Santos - PMCA (Representante Titular)
E-mail:douglas.santos@caraguatatuba.s
p.gov.br

Representante 2

Ronaldo Cheberle - PMCA (Suplente)
E-mail:rch.oceano@gmail.com

Representante 1

Francisco Graziano Neto (Representante Titular)
E-mail:secretario.meioambiente@ilhabe
la.sp.gov.br

Representante 1

Crisamon dos Reis Moura (Suplente)
E-mail:assessoria.meioambiente@ilhabe
la.sp.gov.br

Representante 3

Jose Augusto C.Mello - PSS (Representante Titular)
E-mail:semam@saosebastiao.sp.gov.b

Representante 3

Heleonora das Dores Lopes - PSS (Suplente)
E-mail:heleonoralarruda@gmail.com

Representante 4

Sylvio Bohn - PMU (Representante Titular)
E-mail:sylviobohn@ubatuba.sp.gov.br

Representante 4

Thiago Gigliotti - PMU (Suplente)
E-mail:thiagogigliotti@ubatuba.sp.gov
.br